WDC AL World Junior U16 10-dance
On 19.11.2016 in the Kürnberghalle, Leonding.Jun.u16 AL 10-dance
Skating report | ||||||||||||
Couple No. |
Place in Dance | Sum | Place | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |||
1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 4 |
2 | 9.5 | 11.0 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 11.5 | 10.5 | 11.0 | 10.5 | 101.5 | 11 |
4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 1 |
12 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 65.0 | 6 |
16 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 49.0 | 5 |
21 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 11.5 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 120.5 | 12 |
26 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 3 |
28 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 2 |
29 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 11.5 | 9.5 | 11.0 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 10.5 | 93.0 | 9 |
30 | 13.5 | 14.5 | 13.5 | 13.0 | 14.5 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.5 | 14.5 | 14.5 | 140.5 | 14 |
31 | 15.0 | 14.5 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 14.5 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 14.5 | 14.5 | 14.5 | 147.5 | 15 |
32 | 13.5 | 13.0 | 13.5 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 10.5 | 11.0 | 10.5 | 122.0 | 13 |
33 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 67.5 | 7 |
48 | 9.5 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 11.5 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 11.5 | 10.5 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 99.0 | 10 |
50 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 10.5 | 9.0 | 10.5 | 92.5 | 8 |
Couple No. |
Rule 10 (Number and sum of places in all dances) | Place | ||||||||||||||
1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | 1.-7. | 1.-8. | 1.-9. | 1.-10. | 1.-11. | 1.-12. | 1.-13. | 1.-14. | 1.-15. | ||
1 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | ||||||||||||||||
33 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | ||||||||||||||||
50 |
Couple No. |
Rule 11 (Number and sum of marks of all judges in all dances) | Place | ||||||||||||||
1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | 1.-7. | 1.-8. | 1.-9. | 1.-10. | 1.-11. | 1.-12. | 1.-13. | 1.-14. | 1.-15. | ||
1 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | ||||||||||||||||
33 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | ||||||||||||||||
50 |
Adjudicators |
Sergey Surkov (Russia), Torogyorgy Melinda (Hungary), Roman Myrkin (Ukraine), Gustaf Lundin (Sweden), Sergey Ryupin (Russia), Morena Colagrecco (Italy), Maria Mitrokhina (Great Britain), Klaus Kongsdal (Denmark), Andrej Mosejchuk (Poland), Mark Lunn (Great Britain), Andrej Skufca (Slovenia) |
Team |
CMP: Nicole Hansen (Switzerland), CHM: Mark Lunn (England), SCR: Hannes Emrich (Austria) |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2.